Friday, July 2, 2010

Super Junior - No Other (Jul,2,10)

hohoho NoOtherComeback DAEBAK!! ang saya saya ni teuk grabe [saya saya ko din] their performance is EPIC
hyukjae's rap is epic
sungmin's smile is epic
donghae seems like inlove/blooming --it is also epic
wookie's voice is epic and the way he flipped his bangs hohoho
siwon's hair is epic
yesung's charisma is epic
shindong's face with no beard is epic
heechul's blonde hair with cap is epic
kyuhyun's voice is also epic

well LEETEUK'S everthing is EPIC

hohoh the way my week ended is epic

Monday, June 7, 2010

An Epic Day!= Epic Fun x Epic Fail

Hi everyone! I just want to share that this day is An EPIC know why??

Epic Fun

Well first of all because wookie oppa @ryeong9 and yesung oppa @shfly3424 has already their own twitter account, then it means two down from K.R.Y , so I wonder when will our evil magnae will make his own twitter account?? yeeee! can't wait for it.

Second: It's an epic day today for me because ss3 is already confirmed Super Junior will soon kick off their third Asia tour! they will tour around some big cities in Asia including Manila Philippines, Im just too excited.

But I also feel sorry for my beloved 13 boys, oww 10 boys rather[super laughs] .Damn that SME they put suju in a super hectic schedule. It seem like they just finish SS2 last April, then they started promotions for their 4th album with so many schedule, guesting, overseas activities like[in Singapore] then after this Asia/Asian tour again.. Our boys need some rest after all success they've gain as of now. But well I can't do anything just to support them haha atleast in this SS3 I can surely come before my teukkie oppa enters his military service [don't know if it's a rumor or not]. I'm going to earn half of my allowance every month just ti make sure I can buy their expensive concert tickets, well i know though that it''s worth it.

Epic Fail

cause I don't know, but how come I feel so bored today even though I've already read, heard some good updates bout suju . It seems like this day is empty for me maybe because I'm always alone here in our cribs. My mom and my lil' bro are always in their piggery business so I felt left all the time [haha I'm always the taong bahay]

here when boredom attacks me, oww i took this pix a while ago through the built-in webcam of my lappietoppie LOL

Tuesday, June 1, 2010

Super ShowIII here we go

-guys just click the highlighted link {Info} Pre-order Tickets for 2010 Super Junior Concert to go on Sale in June � WorldWideELFs's Blog to view the whole information..

OMGD! I just can't wait for the month of February, why? **laughs** simply because SS3 will stop by here in our country Philippines wooo!!Im realy excited, so i must save my own money from now on for this upcoming CONCERT because I'm pretty sure that my parent wouldn't give me money to buy this expensive ticket and they'll nag at me

Mom and Dad:"Czary how come you want to attend in that concert huh?? we're not rich, that was so expensive"

Me:"Mom Dad, ahmm I have my own money I've save my allowance you knoww haha"

Mom and Dad: "oh right hmmm them go on as long as you spend by your"


I love my new improved blog

As you can see my blog is so so so pretty..and all thanks to my beloved friend/co-fangirl/classmate**laughs** Claudine Suello--- she's the one who improved it
I'll always update this page from now on so stay put it guys

till here

Friday, May 21, 2010

Super Junior - BONAMANA ( May,21,10 )

aww siwon oppa ur already back**nice body its so firm**..btw!suju congratz for being number 1 in k-chart..hwaitting!

eeteuk oppa ur so so so hot in ur hairstyle..
kyuhyun u look good in your suit..hawwt**melts**ur one of the hottest maknae i've ever seen hahaha

heechul nice hair and glasses huh u pull it off really well..

Monday, May 17, 2010

[100517] Super Junior releases Victory Korea MV teaser for World Cup

mv teaser of suju's upcoming song "victory korea"ahhhh so they are the one hu will song for the world cup..nice..suju hwaiting..

Sⓤper Jⓤniⓞr - BⓞⓞM BⓞⓞM ( May,16,10 )

Boom Boom -one of suju's single in their 4th album "Bonamana"
hahaha omygawd i heart it when wookie flip his hair..
and i really notice their hardship to developed their new body now especially minnie and eunhyuk's body